Tee Times - Rd 1

First Name Last Name Course Tee Time Starting Hole
Lorenzo Aguilar Faudoa Black Horse  9:50 AM 1
Jack Allard Black Horse  8:50 AM 1
Christian Ballard Black Horse  9:40 AM 1
Dana Banke Bayonet 8:00 AM 1
Benjamin Bernard Black Horse  9:00 AM 1
Tyler Boer Bayonet 9:30 AM 1
Maclane Brady Black Horse  10:00 AM 1
Douglas Burton Black Horse  9:10 AM 1
Mitchell Bynert Black Horse  8:40 AM 1
Jose Calderon Black Horse  9:20 AM 1
Nick Cantlay Bayonet 8:10 AM 1
Ying-Shih Chang Black Horse  9:20 AM 1
Thomas Chung Black Horse  9:10 AM 1
Matt Cohn Bayonet 9:10 AM 1
Drew Cooper Bayonet 8:30 AM 1
David Davis Bayonet 9:50 AM 1
Trey Davis Bayonet 10:10 AM 1
Morgan Deneen Black Horse  8:10 AM 1
Nicholas Dolley Black Horse  8:10 AM 1
Sean Etow Black Horse  8:20 AM 1
AJ Fitzgerald Bayonet 9:50 AM 1
Brandon Folke Black Horse  8:20 AM 1
Mike Franzago Black Horse  8:10 AM 1
Moses Greene Black Horse  8:30 AM 1
Justin Gums Bayonet 10:00 AM 1
Ashkaan Hakim Black Horse  10:10 AM 1
Gunwoo Han Black Horse  9:30 AM 1
Patrick Harman Black Horse  8:20 AM 1
Matt Heitel Black Horse  9:10 AM 1
Cameron Henry Bayonet 9:00 AM 1
Kevin Huff Black Horse  8:50 AM 1
Cooper Hunt Black Horse  8:30 AM 1
Thomas Hutchison Bayonet 9:40 AM 1
John Jennison Black Horse  10:10 AM 1
Kent Kao Bayonet 8:50 AM 1
Kyle Katz Black Horse  8:00 AM 1
Kevin Kawasaki Bayonet 8:20 AM 1
Donald Kay Bayonet 10:00 AM 1
Daniel Kim Black Horse  10:10 AM 1
Aditya Kumar Black Horse  10:20 AM 1
Bryce Kvick Black Horse  8:40 AM 1
Kymer LI Bayonet 9:30 AM 1
Jackson Lake Bayonet 9:50 AM 1
Andrew Lazo Bayonet 8:10 AM 1
Jerry Ledzinski Bayonet 8:30 AM 1
Benny Levitt Black Horse  9:50 AM 1
Lawrence Liang Black Horse  9:40 AM 1
Alexander Lin Black Horse  9:00 AM 1
Jesse Lopez Black Horse  10:00 AM 1
Andrew MacBeth Bayonet 9:20 AM 1
Mickey Mahoney Bayonet 8:40 AM 1
Angelo Marcon Black Horse  8:40 AM 1
Colt McNealy Bayonet 9:10 AM 1
Chris Meyers Bayonet 9:00 AM 1
Michael Mozilo Bayonet 8:40 AM 1
Allan Nousiainen Black Horse  10:00 AM 1
Finn O'Kelly Bayonet 8:40 AM 1
Ian Osborne Bayonet 10:10 AM 1
William Parker Black Horse  9:40 AM 1
Daniel Pena Black Horse  10:20 AM 1
Evan Peterson Bayonet 8:10 AM 1
Deven Ramachandran Bayonet 9:10 AM 1
Nicklaus Rivera Black Horse  9:50 AM 1
Nav Sanghera Bayonet 8:20 AM 1
Devin Schaffer Bayonet 9:20 AM 1
Daniel Sheedy Bayonet 8:30 AM 1
Justin Sheparovich Black Horse  8:00 AM 1
Mark Sider Bayonet 10:10 AM 1
Joshua Song Black Horse  8:30 AM 1
Vijay Srinvasan Black Horse  9:20 AM 1
Jack Steck Bayonet 9:20 AM 1
Tommy Stephenson Bayonet 8:50 AM 1
Matthew Sterling Bayonet 10:00 AM 1
Kevin Sze Bayonet 9:40 AM 1
Jonathan Tanihana Black Horse  9:30 AM 1
Colton Tanner Bayonet 8:00 AM 1
Finigan Tilly Bayonet 9:00 AM 1
Ryan Tomaso Black Horse  10:20 AM 1
Connor Tran Bayonet 8:20 AM 1
Brandon Trinkwon Bayonet 9:30 AM 1
Nick Van Vleet Black Horse  9:30 AM 1
Ryan Vaughan Black Horse  8:50 AM 1
Max Wittmack Bayonet 9:40 AM 1
Dan Young Bayonet 8:50 AM 1
Sean Yu Black Horse  9:00 AM 1